Ergebnisse der Bergheimer Stadtmeisterschaften 1998


Herren A
1. Borislav Broda
2. Mussa Aghili
3. Frank Hamböcker
3. Rene Ten-Hoeve
Raspo Brand
Raspo Brand
Bärbroich
Holzbüttgen
1. Frank Hamböker / Markus Boczkowski
2. Borislav Broda / Mussa Aghilli
3. Dirk Becker / Thomas Schönau
3. Karsten Pollmeier / Oliver Groote
Bärbroich/1.FC Köln
Raspo Brand
Kreuzau
Brauweiler/Bergneu.
Herren B
1. Roland Glebe
2. Christoph Düster
3. Michael Tiberi
3. Ralf Clemens
Elsdorf
Elsdorf
T.-Brüggen
Kenten
1. Robert Held / Mirko Mönig
2. Arno Rauch / Ralf Clemens
3. Oliver Mevis / Marc Plücker
3. Michael Tiberi / Michael Kill
Brauweiler/Esch
Kenten
Geyen
T.-Brüggen/Kenten
Herren C
1. Michael Breuer
2. René Willuhn
3. Georg Vaaßen
3. Michael Lövenich
Glesch
Esch
Glesch
Glesch
1. Michael Tiberi / Klaus Weisbach
2. Rene Willuhn / Alexander Surminski
3. Michael Breuer / Georg Vaaßen
3. Frank Semmel / Thomas Theunissen
T.-Brüggen
Esch/Stammheim
Glesch
Wetschewell
Herren D
1. Nicolai Müller
2. Harald Schlang
3. Stefan Bertram
3. Manfred Kowski
Pulheimer SC
Niederembt
Niederembt
Bergheim
1. Jürgen Nefgen / Hans-Willi Müller
2. David Schneider / Michael Harnasch
3. Peter Löchner / Günter Hartmann
3. Manfred Kowski / Heinz Koch
Sinnersdorf/Elsdorf
Langenich
Rösberg
Bergheim
Herren E
1. Armin Jung
2. Hans-Willi Müller
3. Hubert Klant
3. Stephan Becker
Glesch
Elsdorf
Rösberg
Vogelsang 
1. Peter Loechner / Günter Hartmann
2. Dieter Franz / Walter Benecken
3. Sascha Brings / Arne Brosin
3. David Schneider / Michael Harnasch
Rösberg
Horrem/Bockumh.
Ahe / Langenich
Langenich
Jungen
1. René Ten-Hoeve
2. Elmar Brunn
3. Alexander Gehring
3. Christian Rüttgers
Holzbüttgen
Holzbüttgen 
Holzbüttgen
Glesch-Paffend.
1. Christian Rüttgers / Daniel Held
2. Elmar Brunn / Alexander Gehring
3. Dennis Fischer / Stephan Hinrichs
3. Valentin Barth / Christian Mühlen
Glesch / 1.FC Köln
Holzbüttgen
Oberlar
Rösberg
Schüler
1. Tobias Breuer
2. Michael Bodewig
3. Joh. Schmitz-Jüssen
3. Dario Balzer
Löwe Köln
Kenten
Vanikum
Löwe Köln
1. M. Bodewig / J. Schmitz-Jüssen
2. Tobias Breuer / Dario Balzer
3. Andreas Finkler / Stefan Finkler
3. Philipp Schneider / Joachim Klöhn
Kenten/Vanikum
Löwe Köln
Quadrath
Kenten