Jugend - Tabellen

2001 / 2002

Jungen Kreisliga
 1. Vochem I            9   8 1 0   71:25  17:1
 2. TS Frechen I        9   7 2 0   70:24  16:2
 3. Esch I              9   5 2 2   61:39  12:6
 4. Hürth I             9   5 1 3   54:37  11:7
 5. Brühl I             9   3 2 4   46:52   8:10  2:0
 6. Langenich I         9   3 2 4   45:52   8:10  0:2
 7. Vochem II           9   2 2 5   36:58   6:12
 8. Berzdorf I          9   1 2 6   37:64   4:14  2:2  13:10
 9. T.-Brüggen II       9   1 2 6   35:64   4:14  2:2  10:10
10. TS Frechen II       9   2 0 7   24:64   4:14  2:2  10:13
Jungen 1.Kreisklasse
 1. Kenten I            9   9 0 0   72:22  18:0
 2. Mödrath II          9   8 0 1   70:35  16:2
 3. Elsdorf I           9   6 0 3   60:44  12:6   2:0
 4. Büsdorf I           9   6 0 3   57:50  12:6   0:2
 5. Bachem I            9   4 0 5   56:46   8:10  2:0
 6. TS Frechen III      9   4 0 5   48:51   8:10  0:2
 7. Efferen I           9   3 0 6   51:52   6:12  2:0
 8. Sindorf I           9   3 0 6   27:63   6:12  0:2
 9. Berzdorf II         9   2 0 7   27:63   4:14
10. Quadrath I          9   0 0 9   30:72   0:18
Schüler Kreisliga
 1. Brauweiler I        8   6 2 0   62:30  14:2
 2. Esch II             8   6 1 1   59:30  13:3
 3. Brühl I             8   5 2 1   60:29  12:4
 4. Glesch III          8   4 1 3   51:39   9:7
 5. Elsdorf I           8   3 2 3   41:56   8:8
 6. Kenten I            8   3 0 5   40:49   6:10  2:0
 7. Mödrath II          8   2 2 4   39:52   6:10  0:2
 8. Efferen I           8   2 0 6   34:51   4:12
 9. Sindorf I           8   0 0 8   14:64   0:16
Schüler Kreisklasse
 1. Brühl II            8   8 0 0   64:13  16:0
 2. Elsdorf II          8   6 1 1   56:30  13:3
 3. Geyen I             8   6 0 2   57:31  12:4
 4. Hürth I             8   4 1 3   47:43   9:7
 5. Glesch IV           7   3 1 3   38:37   7:7
 6. Esch III            8   2 1 5   35:57   5:11
 7. Geyen II            7   2 0 5   31:48   4:10
 8. Ahe I               8   2 0 6   23:59   4:12
 9. Elsdorf III         8   0 0 8   31:64   0:16