Ergebnisse und Tabellen für
BUKI-Nr.9 |
Kreis
Köln-Erft: Damen und Herren |
Damen Kreisliga A
1. Sinnersdorf I 14 8 3 3 94:69 19:9
2. TPSG Köln III 14 8 2 4 92:76 18:10 2:2 11:10
3. Bachem I 14 7 4 3 92:66 18:10 2:2 10:11
4. Langenich II 14 5 5 4 94:86 15:13
5. Berrenrath I 14 6 2 6 87:83 14:14 4:0
6. Efferen I 14 6 2 6 82:79 14:14 0:4
7. Bocklemünd I 14 5 2 7 69:87 12:16
8. Brühl-Vochem I 14 0 2 12 46:110 2:26
Damen Kreisliga B
1. Pingsdorf II 12 12 0 0 96:11 24:0
2. Elsdorf III 12 10 0 2 80:48 20:4
3. Brühl-Vochem II 12 6 1 5 71:63 13:11
4. Langenich III 12 5 0 7 53:73 10:14 2:2 12:11
5. TTC RW Esch I 12 5 0 7 61:72 10:14 2:2 11:12
6. TS Frechen I 12 3 1 8 60:77 7:17
7. Glesch I 12 0 0 12 19:96 0:24
Herren Kreisliga 1
1. Elsdorf III 22 17 2 3 183:105 36:8
2. Vogelsang II 22 14 4 4 174:114 32:12
3. Sinnersdorf I 22 13 5 4 167:123 31:13
4. Lövenich II 22 12 5 5 167:132 29:15
5. Sürth II 22 11 2 9 160:147 24:20
6. Bergheim I 22 10 3 9 151:140 23:21
7. Pesch II 22 10 2 10 154:145 22:22
8. Berzdorf I 22 8 5 9 148:156 21:23
9. Kenten II 22 7 6 9 154:164 20:24
10. Quadrath I 22 3 4 15 115:185 10:34
11. Efferen II 22 3 3 16 111:182 9:35
12. 1.TTC Köln III 22 3 1 18 96:187 7:37
Herren Kreisliga 2
1. Pingsdorf I 22 20 1 1 191:93 41:3
2. Löwe Köln I 22 20 0 2 192:73 40:4
3. Efferen I 22 13 1 8 171:139 27:17 5:3
4. Junkersdorf I 22 13 1 8 149:125 27:17 4:4
5. Mödrath IV 22 12 3 7 163:129 27:17 3:5
6. T.-Brüggen III 22 10 4 8 152:149 24:20
7. Berrenrath I 22 11 1 10 159:149 23:21
8. Alemannia IV 22 5 3 14 112:184 13:31 3:1
9. TPSG Köln I 22 5 3 14 132:181 13:31 1:3
10. Geyen II 22 4 3 15 110:180 11:33
11. 1.FC Köln VI 22 3 3 16 129:178 9:35 2:2 13:12
12. Pesch III 22 4 1 17 99:179 9:35 2:2 12:13
Herren 1.Kreisklasse 1
1. Sindorf I 22 21 0 1 193:71 42:2
2. Löwe Köln II 22 19 0 3 190:102 38:6
3. Berrenrath II 22 13 2 7 158:131 28:16 2:2 12:11
4. Worringen II 22 13 2 7 165:115 28:16 2:2 11:12
5. Efferen III 22 11 3 8 160:138 25:19
6. Hürth IV 22 12 0 10 150:132 24:20
7. TTC RW Esch II 22 11 0 11 139:128 22:22
8. T.-Brüggen IV 22 10 1 11 140:148 21:23
9. Glesch III 22 7 1 14 127:159 15:29
10. Godorf I 22 5 2 15 120:164 12:32
11. Bocklemünd I 22 3 3 16 112:178 9:35
12. Elsdorf IV 22 0 0 22 10:198 0:44
Herren 1.Kreisklasse 2
1. Zollstock II 22 17 3 2 184:106 37:7
2. Langenich II 22 15 2 5 172:122 32:12
3. Immendorf I 22 13 2 7 168:127 28:16
4. Glesch II 22 12 2 8 168:127 26:18
5. Büsdorf I 22 11 3 8 164:135 25:19
6. Balkhausen I 22 9 5 8 157:147 23:21
7. Lövenich III 22 9 3 10 148:142 21:23
8. Vochem III 22 9 1 12 125:156 19:25
9. Hürth III 22 7 4 11 141:158 18:26
10. Kenten III 22 6 4 12 120:170 16:28
11. Pesch IV 22 3 5 14 118:169 11:33
12. Virtus Frechen II 22 3 2 17 78:184 8:36
Herren 1.Kreisklasse 3
1. Geyen III 22 18 2 2 189:79 38:6
2. Hürth II 22 14 3 5 168:114 31:13 2:2 15:13
3. Brauweiler III 22 14 3 5 172:141 31:13 2:2 13:15
4. Vogelsang III 22 13 4 5 163:121 30:14
5. Rondorf I 22 9 5 8 161:136 23:21
6. Ahe I 22 9 4 9 143:159 22:22
7. Janus Köln I 22 8 4 10 144:151 20:24
8. Langenich III 22 6 4 12 129:171 16:28
9. Bergheim II 22 5 4 13 129:172 14:30 5:3
10. TTC RW Esch III 22 6 2 14 117:160 14:30 4:4
11. TPSG Köln II 22 6 2 14 103:160 14:30 3:5
12. Berzdorf II 22 4 3 15 122:176 11:33
Herren 2.Kreisklasse 1
1. Pulheimer SC II 18 16 1 1 158:50 33:3 3:1
2. Sürth III 18 16 1 1 158:44 33:3 1:3
3. Löwe Köln III 18 13 0 5 138:82 26:10
4. Habbelrath I 18 12 1 5 130:79 25:11
5. TS Frechen I 18 10 1 7 123:96 21:15
6. Fliesteden I 18 8 1 9 105:112 17:19
7. Junkersdorf II 18 5 2 11 96:128 12:24
8. Langenich IV 18 3 2 13 61:139 8:28
9. Berzdorf III 18 1 1 16 36:157 3:33
10. Kirchherten I 18 1 0 17 36:154 2:34
Herren 2.Kreisklasse 2
1. 1.FC Köln VII 18 17 1 0 160:44 35:1
2. Quadrath II 18 16 0 2 156:46 32:4
3. Virtus Frechen III 18 11 3 4 133:102 25:11
4. Geyen IV 18 11 2 5 132:101 24:12
5. Lövenich V 18 5 5 8 117:137 15:21 4:0
6. Zollstock III 18 7 1 10 108:120 15:21 0:4
7. Sindorf II 18 5 4 9 101:138 14:22
8. Pingsdorf II 18 5 3 10 98:131 13:23
9. Sürth V 18 2 0 16 62:158 4:32
10. Balkhausen II 18 1 1 16 68:158 3:33
Herren 2.Kreisklasse 3
1. Mödrath V 18 17 0 1 158:39 34:2
2. Bachem II 18 13 2 3 145:81 28:8
3. Immendorf II 18 11 2 5 137:88 24:12
4. Buchenhöhe I 18 11 0 7 133:106 22:14
5. Alemannia V 18 9 3 6 128:118 21:15
6. Sürth IV 18 8 2 8 115:116 18:18
7. Arminia I 18 6 4 8 106:121 16:20
8. Quadrath III 18 3 2 13 69:148 8:28
9. Lövenich IV 18 2 3 13 82:151 7:29
10. Efferen IV 18 0 2 16 55:160 2:34
Herren 3.Kreisklasse 1
1. Vochem IV 14 14 0 0 112:2 28:0
2. Brauweiler IV 14 11 1 2 96:37 23:5
3. Mödrath VI 14 8 3 3 89:57 19:9
4. Pesch VI 14 5 3 6 71:78 13:15
5. Geyen V 14 5 1 8 63:84 11:17
6. Immendorf III 14 3 2 9 52:90 8:20
7. Bergheim III 14 3 1 10 40:100 7:21
8. Worringen IV 14 1 1 12 28:103 3:25
Herren 3.Kreisklasse 2
1. Sinnersdorf II 18 18 0 0 144:45 36:0
2. Kenten V 18 14 2 2 136:62 30:6
3. TV Brühl I 18 12 3 3 126:65 27:9
4. Kölner SV I 18 12 1 5 124:72 25:11
5. Arminia II 18 10 0 8 109:94 20:16
6. TTC RW Esch IV 18 7 1 10 89:104 15:21
7. Sindorf III 18 6 1 11 86:116 13:23
8. Ahe II 18 4 1 13 61:121 9:27
9. Pesch VII 18 2 1 15 59:127 5:31
10. TS Frechen II 18 0 0 18 16:144 0:36
Herren 3.Kreisklasse 3
1. Horrem I 18 17 0 1 139:31 34:2
2. Pesch V 18 16 0 2 136:33 32:4
3. Fortuna I 18 13 1 4 124:60 27:9
4. Bocklemünd II 18 12 1 5 113:71 25:11
5. Worringen III 18 11 0 7 100:86 22:14
6. Lövenich VI 18 5 2 11 84:116 12:24 4:0
7. Efferen V 18 6 0 12 78:112 12:24 0:4
8. Buchenhöhe II 18 2 2 14 55:131 6:30
9. Elsdorf V 18 2 1 15 37:138 5:31 3:1
10. TV Brühl II 18 2 1 15 48:136 5:31 1:3
Herren 3.Kreisklasse 4
1. Bachem III 12 10 0 2 90:37 20:4
2. TFG Nippes I 12 7 2 3 80:71 16:8
3. TPSG Köln III 12 7 1 4 78:59 15:9
4. T.-Brüggen V 12 4 2 6 64:75 10:14
5. Pulheimer SC III 12 4 1 7 60:79 9:15
6. Brauweiler V 12 3 1 8 59:81 7:17 4:0
7. Fliesteden II 12 3 1 8 52:81 7:17 0:4
1.FC Köln VIII (nur Rückserie) 13:1