G E B U R T S T A G E
70 Jahre: |
Peter SANDERS |
18.06.1933 |
TTG Vogelsang 1950 |
Karl BURGMER |
30.07.1933 |
TuS Moitzfeld |
|
Theo KRÖNCHEN |
04.08.1933 |
TTC Bärbroich 1958 |
|
65 Jahre: |
Herbert HERWEG |
27.06.1938 |
TTVG Phönix Biesfeld 1946 |
Winfried BURGER |
03.08.1938 |
DJK Immekeppel |
|
Manfred KRÖNER |
09.08.1938 |
DJK Hermania Dünnwald |
|
Bernhard MAIFELD |
16.08.1938 |
Bezirks Vorstand |
|
Helmut MALETZ |
30.08.1938 |
TTC BW Brühl-Vochem |
|
Hermann MÜLLER |
04.09.1938 |
TTG Berzdorf 1950 |
|
Horst RETTIG |
24.09.1938 |
TTC 1948 GW Burscheid |
|
60 Jahre: |
Artur DURST |
20.06.1943 |
TTC BR Geyen 1971 |
Günter KUBE |
26.07.1943 |
TTC Weiss 1973 |
|
Otto SCHNEIDER |
09.08.1943 |
SC Balkhausen Türnich |
|
Manfred PFEIFFER |
15.08.1943 |
TTSG DJK/HSV Bocklemünd |
|
Werner BYL |
22.08.1943 |
SV Bechen 1930 |
|
Karl-Heinz SCHILLING |
25.08.1943 |
Heiligenhauser SV |
|
Malte VORBECK |
26.08.1943 |
SV RW 05 Köln Zollstock |
|
Hans-Jürgen GÖCKS |
27.08.1943 |
TTC/SG Türnich-Brüggen |
|
Günter KLEMUSCH |
30.08.1943 |
TTC 1948 GW Burscheid |
|
Heinz-Willi HERRWEGEN |
07:09:1943 |
DJK Virtus Frechen |
|
Manfred MARZETZ |
10.09.1943 |
SV 1932 Steinenbrück |
|
Waldemar GEHRIGK |
15.09.1943 |
TV Refrath 1893 |
|
Günter STEIN |
27.09.1943 |
DJK Buchforst |
|
50 Jahre: |
Norbert BÄUERLE |
15.06.1953 |
TTC RW Esch |
Werner ZOBEL |
15.06.1953 |
SG EC Worringen |
|
Angelika FRAUENRATH |
22.06.1953 |
TTC RG Porz 1950 |
|
Dietmar SONNTAG |
26.06.1953 |
FC Pesch |
|
Hans-Ewald RAMTHUM |
06.07.1953 |
TTC Berrenrath 1971 |
|
Roland TAUBER |
19.07.1953 |
TTC SW Niederembt |
|
Heinz FRANKEN |
24.07.1953 |
TTC RW Esch |
|
Joachim STEINHOFER |
29.07.1953 |
TV Sürth 05 |
|
Hans-Jürgen LÜCK |
01.08.1953 |
TTC Berrenrath 1971 |
|
Willi BENSER |
03.08.1953 |
TTC Bachem |
|
Ludwig FARON |
13.08.1953 |
TG Köln Mülheim 1879 |
|
Winfried THELEN |
30.08.1953 |
TTC GW Schlebusch 1951 |
|
Doris JACOBI |
02.09.1953 |
1.TTC Köln Stammheim 70 |
|
Jürgen SCHREIER |
15.09.1953 |
TASV Immendorf 1968 |
|
Ronald MEYER |
23.09.1953 |
TTC Bärbroich 1958 |
|
40 Jahre: |
Ralf MIESEN |
13.06.1963 |
TTC Mödrath 1948 |
Martin LIESENFELD |
17.06.1963 |
TTC RG Porz 1950 |
|
Hendrik BRINKPETER |
19.06.1963 |
DJK Virtus Frechen |
|
Reiner KLINNERT |
25.06.1963 |
SV Hohkeppel |
|
Achim MATHEISEN |
29.06.1963 |
VFR Sinnersdorf 1928 |
|
Dagmar ZÜNDORF |
29.06.1963 |
TTC GW Schlebusch 1951 |
|
Martin EIDEN |
02.07.1963 |
TTC DJK Alemania Köln |
|
Klaus BENDER |
07.07.1963 |
DJK Buchforst |
|
Ralf KRIEGESKOTTE |
18.07.1963 |
TV Refrath 1893 |
|
Alain DEFOSSE |
19.07.1963 |
Post SV Opladen 1967 |
|
Klaus SCHOLL |
23.07.1963 |
TTC RW Esch |
|
Thomas WEIL |
30.07.1963 |
TTC Bachem |
|
Knut BENDER |
05.08.1963 |
TTC DJK Alemania Köln |
|
Jürgen BRÄUNSBACH |
07.08.1963 |
DJK Ostheim |
|
Axel COSTARD |
07.08.1963 |
SV Union Rösrath |
|
Walburga RICHTER |
08.08.1963 |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
|
Antonio GRASS |
11.08.1963 |
TTC Köln Mauenheim |
|
Peter FREI |
12.08.1963 |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
|
Rolf MENZEL |
14.08.1963 |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
|
Jörg NIEDRINGHAUS |
14.08.1963 |
TuS 1887 R.Bürrig |
|
Marcel PINGER |
16.08.1963 |
TTC GW Schlebusch 1951 |
|
Dietmar KLANKERS |
23.08.1963 |
DJK Holweide 1962 |
|
Thomas MAY |
06.09.1963 |
TFG Nippes 1878 |
|
Bernd HUBER |
15.09.1963 |
DJK Holweide 1962 |
|
Norbert SCHAUF |
22.09.1963 |
TTF GW Elsdorf 1959 |
|
Burkhard IKERT |
23.09.1963 |
TTC GW Schlebusch 1951 |
|
Andreas BURGHARDT |
25.09.1963 |
Telekom Post SG Köln |
|
Andreas BUNGARTEN |
28.09.1963 |
Telekom Post SG Köln |
|
30 Jahre: |
Michael KURTH |
15.06.1973 |
TTC Lövenich 1957 |
Frank MYSLICH |
15.06.1973 |
TTC RW Esch |
|
Markus SCHMIDT |
22.06.1973 |
SV Frielingsdorf 1925 |
|
Ercan SERISHASAN |
28.06.1973 |
FC Pesch |
|
Rene EWERTZ |
29.06.1973 |
DJK SG Hürth 1927 |
|
Stefan ROSENTHAL |
30.06.1973 |
TV Sürth 05 |
|
Thomas SCHLAG |
02.07.1973 |
TTC Esch |
|
Burkhardt SCHNEIDER |
13.07.1973 |
TTC Mödrath 1948 |
|
Lars HERMANNS |
15.07.1973 |
TSV Kenten 1969 |
|
Coskun SUNGER |
30.07.1973 |
SC/MLP Leybold Heräus |
|
Zülfücar ERTEKIN |
02.08.1973 |
Telekom Post SG Köln |
|
Nico WREDE |
05.08.1973 |
1.TTC Köln |
|
Dirk MÜLLER |
10.08.1973 |
TTSG DJK/HSV Bocklemünd |
|
Daniela GREULICH |
16.08.1973 |
TV Dellbrück 1895 |
|
Thomas STRAUSS |
19.08.1973 |
TV Refrath 1893 |
|
Guido ERLACHER |
20.08.1973 |
DJK Hermania Dünnwald |
|
Jörk MICHEL |
28.08.1973 |
Pulheimer SC |
|
Sandra MORITZ |
03.09.1973 |
TTC Lövenich 1957 |
|
Oliver BELL |
05.09.1973 |
TTC RW Esch |
|
Heike OBERRAUSCH |
07.09.1973 |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
|
Michael ZYSK |
25.09.1973 |
SV Frielingsdorf 1925 |
Herzlichen Glückwunsch