Ergebnisse und Tabellen Kreis Köln-Erft Spieltag (23./24.04.2005)


Abschlusstabellen der Damen
Herren Kreisliga
 1. Mödrath IV         20  17 0 3  169:97  34:6
 2. Virtus Frechen I   20  14 2 4  160:107 30:10
 3. Efferen I          20  14 1 5  155:118 29:11
 4. Geyen II           20   9 4 7  144:135 22:18  3:1
 5. Junkersdorf I      20  10 2 8  154:119 22:18  1:3
 6. Lövenich II        20  10 1 9  142:136 21:19
 7. Sürth II           20   9 2 9  124:138 20:20
 8. Vogelsang II       20   8 1 11 125:137 17:23
 9. Sinnersdorf I      20   5 3 12 114:154 13:27
10. Sindorf I          20   5 1 14 120:150 11:29
11. Esch I             20   0 1 19  63:179  1:39
Vogelsang II      - Junkersdorf I       3:9
Esch I            - Lövenich II         2:9
Sinnersdorf I     - Efferen I           9:5
Virtus Frechen I  - Geyen II            8:8
Sindorf I         - Sürth II            5:9
Herren 1.Kreisklasse 1
 1. 1.TTC Köln III     22  19 1 2  187:83  39:5
 2. Bergheim I         22  17 1 4  183:94  35:9
 3. Bachem II          22  15 1 6  171:115 31:13
 4. Sürth III          22  14 1 7  148:134 29:15
 5. Immendorf I        22  11 1 10 157:137 23:21
 6. Hürth III          22  10 1 11 134:147 21:23  4:0
 7. Lövenich III       22  10 1 11 145:147 21:23  0:4
 8. Worringen II       22   9 2 11 149:140 20:24
 9. Kenten II          22   9 1 12 144:151 19:25
10. Vogelsang III      22   7 3 12 138:160 17:27
11. Ahe I              22   1 3 18  73:190  5:39
12. Esch II            22   2 0 20  58:189  4:40
Bachem II         - Vogelsang III       9:3
Sürth III         - Hürth III           2:9
Worringen II      - Bergheim I          6:9
Immendorf I       - 1.TTC Köln III      9:6
Kenten II         - Ahe I               9:0
Lövenich III      - Esch II             9:1
Herren 1.Kreisklasse 2
 1. TPSG Köln I        22  19 2 1  193:69  40:4
 2. Pesch II           22  17 3 2  188:103 37:7
 3. Langenich II       22  16 1 5  169:115 33:11
 4. Glesch II          22  13 4 5  176:108 30:14
 5. T.-Brüggen III     22  12 2 8  143:135 26:18
 6. Löwe Köln II       22  12 1 9  161:122 25:19
 7. Quadrath I         22   8 6 8  164:148 22:22
 8. Brauweiler III     22   7 0 15 106:172 14:30
 9. 1.FC Köln VII      22   5 3 14 115:170 13:31
10. Efferen II         22   4 2 16  97:174 10:34
11. Berrenrath II      22   4 0 18  90:175  8:36
12. Geyen III          22   2 2 18  73:184  6:38
Glesch II         - T.-Brüggen III      9:2
TPSG Köln I       - Löwe Köln II        8:8
Langenich II      - Quadrath I          9:7
Berrenrath II     - 1.FC Köln VII       4:9
Efferen II        - Geyen III           9:0
Brauweiler III    - Pesch II            5:9
Herren 1.Kreisklasse 3
 1. Berrenrath I       22  21 1 0  197:55  43:1
 2. 1.FC Köln VI       22  17 1 4  181:106 35:9
 3. Berzdorf I         22  14 1 7  169:124 29:15
 4. Pulheim II         22  12 3 7  153:122 27:17  3:1
 5. Mödrath V          22  12 3 7  157:134 27:17  1:3
 6. Hürth II           22  11 2 9  154:141 24:20
 7. Balkhausen I       22   9 3 10 147:153 21:23
 8. Pesch III          22   8 1 13 127:154 17:27
 9. Rondorf I          22   5 6 11 127:161 16:28
10. Büsdorf I          22   5 2 15 116:178 12:32
11. Janus Köln I       22   5 0 17 114:169 10:34
12. Alemannia IV       22   1 1 20  50:195  3:41
Berrenrath I      - Alemannia IV        9:0
Pesch III         - Rondorf I           9:1
Janus Köln I      - Büsdorf I           9:1
1.FC Köln VI      - Pulheim II          6:9
Berzdorf I        - Mödrath V           7:9
Hürth II          - Balkhausen I        9:4
Herren 2.Kreisklasse 1
 1. Berzdorf II        20  19 1 0  179:48  39:1
 2. Kenten III         20  14 3 3  159:105 31:9
 3. Habbelrath I       20  13 2 5  162:101 28:12
 4. Buchenhöhe I       20  13 1 6  148:101 27:13
 5. Horrem I           20   9 1 10 118:124 19:21
 6. Pesch V            20   6 3 11 111:148 15:25  5:3  2:2  13:10
 7. T.-Brüggen V       20   6 3 11 107:151 15:25  5:3  2:2  10:13
 8. Virtus III         20   5 5 10 123:153 15:25  2:6
 9. Fliesteden I       20   5 4 11 116:150 14:26
10. Sindorf II         20   6 1 13  99:154 13:27
11. Langenich IV       20   2 0 18  84:171  4:36
Buchenhöhe I      - T.-Brüggen V        8:8
Pesch V           - Sindorf II          9:3
Langenich IV      - Fliesteden I        9:7
Horrem I          - Virtus III          6:9
Berzdorf II       - Habbelrath I        9:6
Herren 2.Kreisklasse 2
 1. Vochem III         16  16 0 0  144:9   32:0
 2. Arminia I          16  13 0 3  123:51  26:6
 3. TPSG Köln II       16  11 1 4  117:74  23:9
 4. Immendorf II       16  10 0 6  114:83  20:12
 5. Lövenich IV        16   7 0 9   90:115 14:18
 6. Brauweiler IV      16   6 1 9   83:115 13:19
 7. Esch III           16   4 2 10  70:119 10:22
 8. Berzdorf III       16   2 0 14  54:136  4:28
 9. Kirchherten I      16   1 0 15  49:142  2:30
TPSG Köln II      - Lövenich IV         9:1
Esch III          - Berzdorf III        9:4
Arminia I         - Kirchherten I       9:2
Brauweiler IV     - Vochem III          0:9
Herren 2.Kreisklasse 3
 1. Quadrath II        18  16 1 1  159:44  33:3
 2. Bocklemünd I       18  13 0 5  135:74  26:10  4:0
 3. Virtus II          18  12 2 4  135:98  26:10  0:4
 4. Lövenich V         18  11 2 5  135:102 24:12
 5. TS Frechen I       18  11 0 7  125:102 22:14
 6. Glesch III         18   8 2 8  124:118 18:18
 7. Zollstock III      18   7 3 8  111:118 17:19
 8. TV Brühl I         18   2 3 13  88:141  7:29
 9. Elsdorf IV         18   1 2 15  60:158  4:32
10. Vochem IV          18   1 1 16  41:158  3:33
TV Brühl I        - TS Frechen I        3:9
Elsdorf IV        - Bocklemünd I        1:9
Quadrath II       - Glesch III          9:1
Lövenich V        - Vochem IV           9:0
Herren 2.Kreisklasse 4
 1. Löwe Köln III      20  17 0 3  172:62  34:6   4:0
 2. Pesch IV           20  17 0 3  166:74  34:6   0:4
 3. Sürth IV           20  13 2 5  155:99  28:12
 4. Bergheim II        20  13 1 6  152:113 27:13
 5. Langenich III      20  12 1 7  134:113 25:15
 6. Pingsdorf II       20  12 0 8  132:118 24:16
 7. Sinnersdorf II     20   8 0 12 103:132 16:24
 8. Quadrath III       20   6 1 13 113:140 13:27
 9. Geyen IV           20   4 1 15  94:152  9:31
10. Efferen III        20   4 0 16  76:161  8:32
11. Nippes I           20   1 0 19  38:171  2:38
Quadrath III      - Nippes I            9:2
Geyen IV          - Efferen III         9:1
Pingsdorf II      - Sinnersdorf II      9:4
Bergheim II       - Langenich III       9:0
Löwe Köln III     - Pesch IV            9:2
Herren 3.Kreisklasse 1
 1. Vochem V           16  14 1 1  125:36  29:3
 2. Mödrath VI         16  13 2 1  123:35  28:4
 3. Junkersdorf II     16  13 1 2  119:47  27:5
 4. Immendorf III      16   9 1 6   82:75  19:13
 5. Fliesteden II      16   7 0 9   82:88  14:18
 6. Bocklemünd II      16   5 2 9   63:101 12:20
 7. Habbelrath II      16   4 0 12  52:112  8:24
 8. Worringen IV       16   2 1 13  54:122  5:27
 9. Pulheim IV         16   1 0 15  36:120  2:30
Junkersdorf II    - Habbelrath II       8:4
Immendorf III     - Pulheim IV          8:0
Fliesteden II     - Mödrath VI          1:8
Bocklemünd II     - Vochem V            0:8
Herren 3.Kreisklasse 2
 1. Sürth V            20  17 3 0  157:51  37:3
 2. Pulheim III        20  17 2 1  154:32  36:4
 3. Vogelsang IV       20  13 3 4  131:87  29:11
 4. Fortuna I          20  12 1 7  126:91  25:15
 5. Worringen III      20  10 3 7  128:95  23:17
 6. Balkhausen II      20   8 3 9  107:115 19:21
 7. Lövenich VI        20   8 0 12  88:120 16:24
 8. TS Frechen II      20   6 1 13  80:126 13:27
 9. Pesch VI           20   6 0 14  80:122 12:28
10. Janus Köln II      20   4 0 16  58:141  8:32
11. Sindorf III        20   1 0 19  23:152  2:38
TS Frechen II     - Vogelsang IV        1:8
Balkhausen II     - Lövenich VI         8:6
Janus Köln II     - Sürth V             0:8
Fortuna I         - Pulheim III         0:8
Sindorf III       - Pesch VI            0:8
Herren 3.Kreisklasse 3
 1. 1.FC Köln VIII     18  18 0 0  144:21  36:0
 2. Bachem III         18  16 0 2  131:42  32:4
 3. Rondorf II         18  12 2 4  126:71  26:10
 4. Arminia II         18  12 1 5  116:83  25:11
 5. Esch IV            18   7 2 9   90:100 16:20
 6. Bergheim III       18   6 2 10  81:114 14:22
 7. Sürth VI           18   5 3 10  86:115 13:23
 8. Buchenhöhe II      18   3 2 13  60:126  8:28
 9. Ahe II             18   2 3 13  67:132  7:29
10. TS Frechen III     18   1 1 16  41:138  3:33
TS Frechen III    - Buchenhöhe II       7:7
Ahe II            - Sürth VI            2:8
Bergheim III      - Esch IV             7:7
Rondorf II        - Bachem III          3:8